Match Analysis
Thursday 15 October 2026 · AI-driven form analysis
Other
internationalInternational
Club Sando
Home
Mount Pleasant
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Club Sando
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Mount Pleasant
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Club Sando
Home
Mount Pleasant
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Club Sando attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Club Sando defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Mount Pleasant attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Mount Pleasant defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 82% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Club Sando attack stays below 100%
Mount Pleasant attack stays below 100%
Club Sando Over 2.5 rate limit
Mount Pleasant Over 2.5 rate limit
Club Sando recent scoring is not high volume
Mount Pleasant recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 12
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 43
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Deportivo Maldonado
Home
Albion
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Deportivo Maldonado average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. Albion average 1.4 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Deportivo Maldonado
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Albion
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Maldonado
Home
Albion
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Deportivo Maldonado attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Deportivo Maldonado defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Albion attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Albion defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Maldonado hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Deportivo Maldonado have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Deportivo Maldonado to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
91/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Deportivo Maldonado strong attack
Deportivo Maldonado stable defense
Deportivo Maldonado non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Deportivo Maldonado have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Guastatoya
Home
Antigua Guatemala
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Guastatoya average 1.7 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Antigua Guatemala average 1.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Guastatoya
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Antigua Guatemala
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Guastatoya
Home
Antigua Guatemala
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Guastatoya attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Guastatoya defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Antigua Guatemala attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Antigua Guatemala defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Guastatoya hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Guastatoya have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Guastatoya scoring form 100%
Antigua Guatemala scoring form 100%
Guastatoya attack strength 84%
Antigua Guatemala attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Guastatoya defense control
Antigua Guatemala defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Atletico Nacional
Home
Independiente Medellin
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Atletico Nacional
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Medellin
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Atletico Nacional
Home
Independiente Medellin
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Atletico Nacional attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Atletico Nacional defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Medellin attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Independiente Medellin defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Atletico Nacional have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
67/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Atletico Nacional scoring form 60%
Independiente Medellin scoring form 60%
Atletico Nacional attack strength 70%
Independiente Medellin attack strength 60%
Neither team attack < 70%
Atletico Nacional defense control
Independiente Medellin defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
LD Alajuelense
Home
Club Sport Herediano
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
LD Alajuelense show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Club Sport Herediano at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
LD Alajuelense
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Club Sport Herediano
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
LD Alajuelense
Home
Club Sport Herediano
Away
Supporting Reasoning
LD Alajuelense attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
LD Alajuelense defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Club Sport Herediano attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Club Sport Herediano defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
LD Alajuelense hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
LD Alajuelense strong attack
LD Alajuelense stable defense
LD Alajuelense non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
LD Alajuelense have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Deportivo Marquense
Home
Mixco
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Deportivo Marquense
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Mixco
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Marquense
Home
Mixco
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Deportivo Marquense attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Deportivo Marquense defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Mixco attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Mixco defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Deportivo Marquense have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Deportivo Marquense scoring form 100%
Mixco scoring form 67%
Deportivo Marquense attack strength 67%
Mixco attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Deportivo Marquense defense control
Mixco defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Czechia Women U17
Home
Germany U17 W
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Czechia Women U17 average 1.8 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Germany U17 W average 2.6 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Czechia Women U17
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Germany U17 W
Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Czechia Women U17
Home
Germany U17 W
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Czechia Women U17 attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Czechia Women U17 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Germany U17 W attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Germany U17 W defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Germany U17 W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Germany U17 W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Czechia Women U17 scoring form 80%
Germany U17 W scoring form 80%
Czechia Women U17 attack strength 90%
Germany U17 W attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Czechia Women U17 defense control
Germany U17 W defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 40%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Germany U17 W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Viborg U17
Home
AGF U17
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
AGF U17 have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Viborg U17 concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Viborg U17
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
AGF U17
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Viborg U17
Home
AGF U17
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Viborg U17 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Viborg U17 defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
AGF U17 attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
AGF U17 defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
AGF U17 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. AGF U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5AGF U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 77/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. AGF U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
AGF U17 strong attack
AGF U17 scored in last 5
Viborg U17 concessions at weak rate
Viborg U17 conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kazakhstan U17 W
Home
Iceland Women U17
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kazakhstan U17 W average 1.2 goals scored and concede 3.8 per game. Iceland Women U17 average 2.2 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Kazakhstan U17 W
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 3.80 goals conceded per game.
Iceland Women U17
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Kazakhstan U17 W
Home
Iceland Women U17
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kazakhstan U17 W attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Kazakhstan U17 W defense is weak at 3.80 goals conceded per game.
Iceland Women U17 attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Iceland Women U17 defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Iceland Women U17 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Iceland Women U17 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Iceland Women U17 to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
94/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Iceland Women U17 strong attack
Iceland Women U17 stable defense
Iceland Women U17 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Iceland Women U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Malisheva
Home
FC Prishtina
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Prishtina show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Malisheva at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Malisheva
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Prishtina
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Malisheva
Home
FC Prishtina
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Malisheva attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Malisheva defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Prishtina attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FC Prishtina defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Prishtina hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Malisheva scoring form 100%
FC Prishtina scoring form 100%
Malisheva attack strength 75%
FC Prishtina attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Malisheva defense control
FC Prishtina defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Prishtina have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
Home
Team FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Team FC
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
Home
Team FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kahrbaa Alasmalia attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Team FC attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Team FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia scoring form 100%
Team FC scoring form 100%
Kahrbaa Alasmalia attack strength 100%
Team FC attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Kahrbaa Alasmalia defense control
Team FC defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Tanta
Home
Dayrot
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.
Tanta
At home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Dayrot
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Tanta
Home
Dayrot
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Tanta attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Tanta defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Dayrot attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Dayrot defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Tanta attack stays below 100%
Dayrot attack stays below 100%
Tanta Over 2.5 rate limit
Dayrot Over 2.5 rate limit
Tanta recent scoring is not high volume
Dayrot recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 43
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 51
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
El Dakhleya
Home
Itesalat
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Itesalat have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while El Dakhleya concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
El Dakhleya
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Itesalat
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
El Dakhleya
Home
Itesalat
Away
Supporting Reasoning
El Dakhleya attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
El Dakhleya defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Itesalat attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Itesalat defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Itesalat hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Itesalat have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 81/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
81/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 81/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
El Dakhleya attack strength 67%
Itesalat attack strength 100%
El Dakhleya scoring form 100%
Itesalat scoring form 67%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
El Mansura
Home
Al Nasr
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
El Mansura
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Nasr
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
El Mansura
Home
Al Nasr
Away
Supporting Reasoning
El Mansura attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
El Mansura defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Nasr attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al Nasr defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
El Mansura scoring form 100%
Al Nasr scoring form 67%
El Mansura attack strength 67%
Al Nasr attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
El Mansura defense control
Al Nasr defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
La Viena FC
Home
Haras El Hodood
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
La Viena FC average 0.7 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Haras El Hodood average 1.3 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
La Viena FC
At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Haras El Hodood
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
La Viena FC
Home
Haras El Hodood
Away
Supporting Reasoning
La Viena FC attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
La Viena FC defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Haras El Hodood attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Haras El Hodood defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Haras El Hodood hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Haras El Hodood have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Haras El Hodood strong attack
Haras El Hodood stable defense
Haras El Hodood non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Batnan
Home
Al-Nasr
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Al Batnan
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Nasr
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Batnan
Home
Al-Nasr
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al Batnan attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Al Batnan defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Nasr attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Nasr defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Batnan scoring form 100%
Al-Nasr scoring form 100%
Al Batnan attack strength 50%
Al-Nasr attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Al Batnan defense control
Al-Nasr defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 19
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
RFS
Home
SK Super Nova
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
RFS have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while SK Super Nova concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
RFS
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
SK Super Nova
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
RFS
Home
SK Super Nova
Away
Supporting Reasoning
RFS attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
RFS defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
SK Super Nova attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
SK Super Nova defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
RFS hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
RFS have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. RFS show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5RFS show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. RFS show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
RFS strong attack
RFS stable defense
RFS non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 29
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Mashal Muborak
Home
AGMK
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Mashal Muborak average 0.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. AGMK average 1.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Mashal Muborak
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
AGMK
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Mashal Muborak
Home
AGMK
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mashal Muborak attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Mashal Muborak defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
AGMK attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
AGMK defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
AGMK hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
AGMK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
AGMK strong attack
AGMK stable defense
AGMK non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Military Union
Home
Al Jadida
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Military Union averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 3.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Military Union
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Jadida
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Military Union
Home
Al Jadida
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Military Union attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Military Union defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Jadida attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Al Jadida defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Military Union hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Military Union have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Military Union to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Military Union show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinMilitary Union show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Military Union show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Military Union strong attack
Military Union stable defense
Military Union non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Military Union have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 38
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Al-Arabi
Home
Shabab Al-Ordon
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Al-Arabi
At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Shabab Al-Ordon
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Arabi
Home
Shabab Al-Ordon
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al-Arabi attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Arabi defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Shabab Al-Ordon attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Shabab Al-Ordon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 82% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al-Arabi attack stays below 100%
Shabab Al-Ordon attack stays below 100%
Al-Arabi Over 2.5 rate limit
Shabab Al-Ordon Over 2.5 rate limit
Al-Arabi recent scoring is not high volume
Shabab Al-Ordon recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 27
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dinamo Minsk
Home
Slavia Mozyr
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Dinamo Minsk average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. Slavia Mozyr average 0.7 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Dinamo Minsk
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Slavia Mozyr
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Dinamo Minsk
Home
Slavia Mozyr
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dinamo Minsk attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Dinamo Minsk defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Slavia Mozyr attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Slavia Mozyr defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Dinamo Minsk hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Dinamo Minsk have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
72/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Dinamo Minsk strong attack
Dinamo Minsk stable defense
Dinamo Minsk non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Tallinn
Home
Tartu JK Welco
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Tallinn average 1.4 goals scored and concede 2.8 per game. Tartu JK Welco average 3.2 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
FC Tallinn
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.80 goals conceded per game.
Tartu JK Welco
Away from home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Tallinn
Home
Tartu JK Welco
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Tallinn attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
FC Tallinn defense is weak at 2.80 goals conceded per game.
Tartu JK Welco attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Tartu JK Welco defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Tartu JK Welco hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Tartu JK Welco have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Tartu JK Welco have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Tartu JK Welco have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Win · 91/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Tartu JK Welco have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Tartu JK Welco strong attack
Tartu JK Welco scored in last 5
FC Tallinn concessions at weak rate
FC Tallinn conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Ahli Benghazi
Home
Al-Tahaddi
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Al Ahli Benghazi average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Al-Tahaddi average 2.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Al Ahli Benghazi
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Al-Tahaddi
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Al Ahli Benghazi
Home
Al-Tahaddi
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al Ahli Benghazi attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al Ahli Benghazi defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Al-Tahaddi attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Tahaddi defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Al-Tahaddi hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al-Tahaddi have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Al Ahli Benghazi scoring form 100%
Al-Tahaddi scoring form 100%
Al Ahli Benghazi attack strength 75%
Al-Tahaddi attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Al Ahli Benghazi defense control
Al-Tahaddi defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Al-Tahaddi have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Maxline Vitebsk
Home
Torpedo Zhodino
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Maxline Vitebsk have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Torpedo Zhodino concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Maxline Vitebsk
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Torpedo Zhodino
Away from home, they average 0.25 goals scored and 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Maxline Vitebsk
Home
Torpedo Zhodino
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Maxline Vitebsk attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Maxline Vitebsk defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Torpedo Zhodino attack is weak at 0.25 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Torpedo Zhodino defense is weak at 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Maxline Vitebsk hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Maxline Vitebsk have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Maxline Vitebsk show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Maxline Vitebsk show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Maxline Vitebsk show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Maxline Vitebsk strong attack
Maxline Vitebsk stable defense
Maxline Vitebsk non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 38
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Club Xelaju
Home
Deportivo Malacateco
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Club Xelaju have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Deportivo Malacateco concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Club Xelaju
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Malacateco
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Club Xelaju
Home
Deportivo Malacateco
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Club Xelaju attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Club Xelaju defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Malacateco attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Deportivo Malacateco defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Club Xelaju hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Club Xelaju have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Club Xelaju strong attack
Club Xelaju stable defense
Club Xelaju non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Club Xelaju have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Caen
Home
La Roche VF
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Caen average 2.5 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. La Roche VF average 1.0 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Caen
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
La Roche VF
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Caen
Home
La Roche VF
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Caen attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Caen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
La Roche VF attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
La Roche VF defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Caen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
La Roche VF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Caen strong attack
Caen stable defense
Caen non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Caen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Central Espanol
Home
Danubio
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Central Espanol
At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Danubio
Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Central Espanol
Home
Danubio
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Central Espanol attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Central Espanol defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Danubio attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Danubio defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Danubio have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Win · 68/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Central Espanol attack stays below 100%
Danubio attack stays below 100%
Central Espanol Over 2.5 rate limit
Danubio Over 2.5 rate limit
Central Espanol recent scoring is not high volume
Danubio recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 36
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Envigado
Home
Real Santander
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Envigado
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Real Santander
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Envigado
Home
Real Santander
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Envigado attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Envigado defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Real Santander attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Real Santander defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Envigado hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Envigado have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Win · 77/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Envigado attack stays below 100%
Real Santander attack stays below 100%
Envigado Over 2.5 rate limit
Real Santander Over 2.5 rate limit
Envigado recent scoring is not high volume
Real Santander recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Atletico FC
Home
Independiente Juniors
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Atletico FC average 2.0 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Independiente Juniors average 1.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Atletico FC
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Juniors
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Atletico FC
Home
Independiente Juniors
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Atletico FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Atletico FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Juniors attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Independiente Juniors defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Atletico FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Atletico FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Atletico FC scoring form 100%
Independiente Juniors scoring form 100%
Atletico FC attack strength 100%
Independiente Juniors attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Atletico FC defense control
Independiente Juniors defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Atletico FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Cavalier SC
Home
Portmore United
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Cavalier SC
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Portmore United
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Cavalier SC
Home
Portmore United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Cavalier SC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Cavalier SC defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Portmore United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Portmore United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Cavalier SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Portmore United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Cavalier SC scoring form 100%
Portmore United scoring form 100%
Cavalier SC attack strength 100%
Portmore United attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Cavalier SC defense control
Portmore United defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Cavalier SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
MLS
leagueUSA
St. Louis City
Home
Vancouver Whitecaps
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
St. Louis City show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 1.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
St. Louis City
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Vancouver Whitecaps
Away from home, they average 1.25 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
St. Louis City
Home
Vancouver Whitecaps
Away
Supporting Reasoning
St. Louis City attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
St. Louis City defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Vancouver Whitecaps attack is average at 1.25 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Vancouver Whitecaps defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
St. Louis City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 66/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
66/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 66/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
St. Louis City attack strength 100%
Vancouver Whitecaps attack strength 63%
St. Louis City scoring form 67%
Vancouver Whitecaps scoring form 75%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 58%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Nashville SC
Home
Sporting Kansas City
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Nashville SC averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Nashville SC
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Sporting Kansas City
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Nashville SC
Home
Sporting Kansas City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Nashville SC attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Nashville SC defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Sporting Kansas City attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Sporting Kansas City defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Nashville SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Nashville SC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Nashville SC to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Nashville SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinNashville SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Nashville SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Nashville SC strong attack
Nashville SC stable defense
Nashville SC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Nashville SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Dallas
Home
Seattle Sounders FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
FC Dallas
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.25 goals conceded per game.
Seattle Sounders FC
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Dallas
Home
Seattle Sounders FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Dallas attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FC Dallas defense is strong at 0.25 goals conceded per game.
Seattle Sounders FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Seattle Sounders FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Seattle Sounders FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Dallas attack stays below 100%
Seattle Sounders FC attack stays below 100%
FC Dallas Over 2.5 rate limit
Seattle Sounders FC Over 2.5 rate limit
FC Dallas recent scoring is not high volume
Seattle Sounders FC recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 29
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 34
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Chicago Fire
Home
Philadelphia Union
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Philadelphia Union have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while Chicago Fire concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Chicago Fire
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Philadelphia Union
Away from home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Chicago Fire
Home
Philadelphia Union
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chicago Fire attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Chicago Fire defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Philadelphia Union attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Philadelphia Union defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Chicago Fire attack strength 100%
Philadelphia Union attack strength 100%
Chicago Fire scoring form 100%
Philadelphia Union scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Chicago Fire have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Real Salt Lake
Home
San Jose Earthquakes
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Real Salt Lake
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
San Jose Earthquakes
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Real Salt Lake
Home
San Jose Earthquakes
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Real Salt Lake attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Real Salt Lake defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
San Jose Earthquakes attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
San Jose Earthquakes defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Real Salt Lake scoring form 67%
San Jose Earthquakes scoring form 100%
Real Salt Lake attack strength 67%
San Jose Earthquakes attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Real Salt Lake defense control
San Jose Earthquakes defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Colorado Rapids
Home
Minnesota United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Colorado Rapids
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Minnesota United
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Colorado Rapids
Home
Minnesota United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Colorado Rapids attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Colorado Rapids defense is weak at 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Minnesota United attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Minnesota United defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 89/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
89/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 89/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Colorado Rapids scoring form 75%
Minnesota United scoring form 100%
Colorado Rapids attack strength 75%
Minnesota United attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Colorado Rapids defense control
Minnesota United defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 88%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
San Diego
Home
Houston Dynamo
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
San Diego average 1.5 goals scored and concede 4.0 per game. Houston Dynamo average 1.7 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
San Diego
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Houston Dynamo
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
San Diego
Home
Houston Dynamo
Away
Supporting Reasoning
San Diego attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
San Diego defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Houston Dynamo attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Houston Dynamo defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
69/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
San Diego scoring form 50%
Houston Dynamo scoring form 67%
San Diego attack strength 75%
Houston Dynamo attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
San Diego defense control
Houston Dynamo defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 58%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Los Angeles FC
Home
Austin FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Los Angeles FC show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Austin FC at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Los Angeles FC
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Austin FC
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Los Angeles FC
Home
Austin FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Los Angeles FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Los Angeles FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Austin FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Austin FC defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Los Angeles FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Los Angeles FC strong attack
Los Angeles FC stable defense
Los Angeles FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Los Angeles FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
LA Galaxy
Home
Portland Timbers
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
LA Galaxy have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Portland Timbers concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
LA Galaxy
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Portland Timbers
Away from home, they average 1.25 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
LA Galaxy
Home
Portland Timbers
Away
Supporting Reasoning
LA Galaxy attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
LA Galaxy defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Portland Timbers attack is average at 1.25 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Portland Timbers defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
LA Galaxy hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
LA Galaxy have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. LA Galaxy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5LA Galaxy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. LA Galaxy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
LA Galaxy strong attack
LA Galaxy stable defense
LA Galaxy non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
LA Galaxy have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Copa Libertadores 2026
cupCopa Libertadores
Fluminense
Home
Palmeiras
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Fluminense
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Palmeiras
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Fluminense
Home
Palmeiras
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Fluminense attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Fluminense defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Palmeiras attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Palmeiras defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Fluminense scoring form 80%
Palmeiras scoring form 80%
Fluminense attack strength 90%
Palmeiras attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
Fluminense defense control
Palmeiras defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
AFC Champions League Two
internationalAsia
Tai Po
Home
Lion City Sailors FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Lion City Sailors FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Tai Po concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Tai Po
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Lion City Sailors FC
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Tai Po
Home
Lion City Sailors FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Tai Po attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Tai Po defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Lion City Sailors FC attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Lion City Sailors FC defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Lion City Sailors FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Lion City Sailors FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Lion City Sailors FC strong attack
Lion City Sailors FC stable defense
Lion City Sailors FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Lion City Sailors FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
BG Pathum United
Home
Adelaide United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
BG Pathum United
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Adelaide United
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
BG Pathum United
Home
Adelaide United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
BG Pathum United attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
BG Pathum United defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Adelaide United attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Adelaide United defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
BG Pathum United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 83/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 83/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
BG Pathum United strong attack
BG Pathum United scored in last 5
Adelaide United concessions at weak rate
Adelaide United conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Svay Rieng
Home
Shanghai Shenhua
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Svay Rieng average 1.4 goals scored and concede 1.4 per game. Shanghai Shenhua average 2.4 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Svay Rieng
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Shanghai Shenhua
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Svay Rieng
Home
Shanghai Shenhua
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Svay Rieng attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Svay Rieng defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Shanghai Shenhua attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Shanghai Shenhua defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Shanghai Shenhua hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Shanghai Shenhua have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Shanghai Shenhua strong attack
Shanghai Shenhua stable defense
Shanghai Shenhua non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Tampines Rovers FC
Home
Machida Zelvia
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Tampines Rovers FC
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Machida Zelvia
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Tampines Rovers FC
Home
Machida Zelvia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Tampines Rovers FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Tampines Rovers FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Machida Zelvia attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Machida Zelvia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Tampines Rovers FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 73/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Tampines Rovers FC attack strength 100%
Machida Zelvia attack strength 60%
Tampines Rovers FC scoring form 80%
Machida Zelvia scoring form 80%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 50%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Tampines Rovers FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kuching FA
Home
Kitchee
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.2 (home) and 2.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Kuching FA
At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Kitchee
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Kuching FA
Home
Kitchee
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kuching FA attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Kuching FA defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Kitchee attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Kitchee defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 87/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Kuching FA scoring form 100%
Kitchee scoring form 80%
Kuching FA attack strength 100%
Kitchee attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Kuching FA defense control
Kitchee defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Kitchee have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Saudi Professional League
leagueSaudi Arabia
Al Faisaly
Home
Al Kholood
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Al Faisaly
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Al Kholood
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Al Faisaly
Home
Al Kholood
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al Faisaly attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al Faisaly defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Al Kholood attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al Kholood defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
69/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Faisaly scoring form 67%
Al Kholood scoring form 67%
Al Faisaly attack strength 67%
Al Kholood attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Al Faisaly defense control
Al Kholood defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Khaleej
Home
Al Feiha
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Al Khaleej
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Al Feiha
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Al Khaleej
Home
Al Feiha
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al Khaleej attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al Khaleej defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Al Feiha attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Al Feiha defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al Khaleej have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Win · 85/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Khaleej attack stays below 100%
Al Feiha attack stays below 100%
Al Khaleej Over 2.5 rate limit
Al Feiha Over 2.5 rate limit
Al Khaleej recent scoring is not high volume
Al Feiha recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 36
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Hazm
Home
Al Fateh
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Al Hazm
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Al Fateh
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Hazm
Home
Al Fateh
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al Hazm attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al Hazm defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Al Fateh attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al Fateh defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al Hazm have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Hazm scoring form 100%
Al Fateh scoring form 67%
Al Hazm attack strength 67%
Al Fateh attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Al Hazm defense control
Al Fateh defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
1st Lig
Turkiye
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Home
Fatih Karagumruk
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Fatih Karagumruk
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Home
Fatih Karagumruk
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Fatih Karagumruk attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Fatih Karagumruk defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Fatih Karagumruk hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor attack stays below 100%
Fatih Karagumruk attack stays below 100%
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor Over 2.5 rate limit
Fatih Karagumruk Over 2.5 rate limit
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor recent scoring is not high volume
Fatih Karagumruk recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Muglaspor
Home
Bursaspor
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bursaspor have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Muglaspor concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Muglaspor
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Bursaspor
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Muglaspor
Home
Bursaspor
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Muglaspor attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Muglaspor defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Bursaspor attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Bursaspor defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Bursaspor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bursaspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bursaspor show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Bursaspor show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bursaspor show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Bursaspor strong attack
Bursaspor stable defense
Bursaspor non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Bursaspor have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Euro U17 Qualification Round
internationalEuro U17
Switzerland U17
Home
Liechtenstein U17
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Switzerland U17 have the clearer attacking edge at 3.2 goals per game, while Liechtenstein U17 concede 6.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Switzerland U17
At home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Liechtenstein U17
Away from home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 6.40 goals conceded per game.
Switzerland U17
Home
Liechtenstein U17
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Switzerland U17 attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Switzerland U17 defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Liechtenstein U17 attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Liechtenstein U17 defense is weak at 6.40 goals conceded per game.
Switzerland U17 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Switzerland U17 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
89/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Switzerland U17 strong attack
Switzerland U17 stable defense
Switzerland U17 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Meistriliiga
Estonia
Flora Tallinn
Home
FCI Levadia
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Flora Tallinn average 1.8 goals scored and concede 2.2 per game. FCI Levadia average 3.0 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Flora Tallinn
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FCI Levadia
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Flora Tallinn
Home
FCI Levadia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Flora Tallinn attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Flora Tallinn defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FCI Levadia attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FCI Levadia defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
FCI Levadia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FCI Levadia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FCI Levadia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5FCI Levadia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FCI Levadia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
FCI Levadia strong attack
FCI Levadia scored in last 5
Flora Tallinn concessions at weak rate
Flora Tallinn conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
I Liga
leaguePoland
Pogon Siedlce
Home
Puszcza Niepolomice
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Puszcza Niepolomice have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Pogon Siedlce concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Pogon Siedlce
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Puszcza Niepolomice
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Pogon Siedlce
Home
Puszcza Niepolomice
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Pogon Siedlce attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Pogon Siedlce defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Puszcza Niepolomice attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Puszcza Niepolomice defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Puszcza Niepolomice hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Puszcza Niepolomice have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Pogon Siedlce scoring form 100%
Puszcza Niepolomice scoring form 100%
Pogon Siedlce attack strength 75%
Puszcza Niepolomice attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Pogon Siedlce defense control
Puszcza Niepolomice defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Puszcza Niepolomice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Europa League
internationalEuropa League
FC Salzburg
Home
AC Milan
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
AC Milan show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with FC Salzburg at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
FC Salzburg
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
AC Milan
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Salzburg
Home
AC Milan
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Salzburg attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FC Salzburg defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
AC Milan attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
AC Milan defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
AC Milan hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
87/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
AC Milan strong attack
AC Milan stable defense
AC Milan non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
AC Milan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Torreense
Home
Sunderland
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Torreense
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Sunderland
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Torreense
Home
Sunderland
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Torreense attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Torreense defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Sunderland attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Sunderland defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Torreense have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Torreense attack stays below 100%
Sunderland attack stays below 100%
Torreense Over 2.5 rate limit
Sunderland Over 2.5 rate limit
Torreense recent scoring is not high volume
Sunderland recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Union St.Gilloise
Home
Real Sociedad
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Union St.Gilloise average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. Real Sociedad average 1.6 scored and 1.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Union St.Gilloise
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Real Sociedad
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Union St.Gilloise
Home
Real Sociedad
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Union St.Gilloise attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Union St.Gilloise defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Real Sociedad attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Real Sociedad defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Union St.Gilloise hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Union St.Gilloise have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Union St.Gilloise to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 93/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
93/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 93/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Union St.Gilloise strong attack
Union St.Gilloise stable defense
Union St.Gilloise non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Union St.Gilloise have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sparta Prague
Home
Lillestroem
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Lillestroem have the clearer attacking edge at 1.8 goals per game, while Sparta Prague concede 0.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Sparta Prague
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Lillestroem
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Sparta Prague
Home
Lillestroem
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sparta Prague attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Sparta Prague defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Lillestroem attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Lillestroem defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Sparta Prague hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Sparta Prague have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.4 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Sparta Prague scoring form 100%
Lillestroem scoring form 80%
Sparta Prague attack strength 100%
Lillestroem attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
Sparta Prague defense control
Lillestroem defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Sparta Prague have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
NK Celje
Home
Omonia Nicosia
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
NK Celje average 0.4 goals scored and concede 1.4 per game. Omonia Nicosia average 2.2 scored and 0.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
NK Celje
At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Nicosia
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.
NK Celje
Home
Omonia Nicosia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
NK Celje attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
NK Celje defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Nicosia attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Omonia Nicosia defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Nicosia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Omonia Nicosia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Omonia Nicosia to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinOmonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Omonia Nicosia strong attack
Omonia Nicosia stable defense
Omonia Nicosia non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Omonia Nicosia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Lyon
Home
Crystal Palace
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Lyon
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Crystal Palace
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Lyon
Home
Crystal Palace
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lyon attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Lyon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Crystal Palace attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Crystal Palace defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Lyon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Lyon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Lyon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Lyon strong attack
Lyon scored in last 5
Crystal Palace concessions at weak rate
Crystal Palace conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Lech Poznan
Home
Bayer Leverkusen
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bayer Leverkusen have the clearer attacking edge at 2.8 goals per game, while Lech Poznan concede 2.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Lech Poznan
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Bayer Leverkusen
Away from home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Lech Poznan
Home
Bayer Leverkusen
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lech Poznan attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Lech Poznan defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Bayer Leverkusen attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Bayer Leverkusen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bayer Leverkusen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bayer Leverkusen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Bayer Leverkusen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Bayer Leverkusen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Bayer Leverkusen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Bayer Leverkusen strong attack
Bayer Leverkusen scored in last 5
Lech Poznan concessions at weak rate
Lech Poznan conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 53
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
AZ Alkmaar
Home
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
AZ Alkmaar
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
AZ Alkmaar
Home
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AZ Alkmaar attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
AZ Alkmaar defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Beer Sheva attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Hapoel Beer Sheva defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Beer Sheva hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hapoel Beer Sheva have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Hapoel Beer Sheva to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Hapoel Beer Sheva strong attack
Hapoel Beer Sheva stable defense
Hapoel Beer Sheva non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
AFC Bournemouth
Home
Sturm Graz
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
AFC Bournemouth
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Sturm Graz
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
AFC Bournemouth
Home
Sturm Graz
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AFC Bournemouth attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
AFC Bournemouth defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Sturm Graz attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Sturm Graz defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Sturm Graz have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
AFC Bournemouth scoring form 80%
Sturm Graz scoring form 60%
AFC Bournemouth attack strength 90%
Sturm Graz attack strength 70%
Neither team attack < 70%
AFC Bournemouth defense control
Sturm Graz defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Benfica
Home
Celtic
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Benfica average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.8 per game. Celtic average 0.8 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Benfica
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Celtic
Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Benfica
Home
Celtic
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Benfica attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Benfica defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Celtic attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Celtic defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Benfica hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Benfica have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Benfica strong attack
Benfica stable defense
Benfica non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Benfica have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Celta Vigo
Home
Juventus
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Celta Vigo
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Juventus
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Celta Vigo
Home
Juventus
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Celta Vigo attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Celta Vigo defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Juventus attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Juventus defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Juventus hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Celta Vigo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Celta Vigo scoring form 60%
Juventus scoring form 80%
Celta Vigo attack strength 70%
Juventus attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Celta Vigo defense control
Juventus defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 40%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Dinamo Zagreb
Home
Anderlecht
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Anderlecht have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Dinamo Zagreb concede 1.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Dinamo Zagreb
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Anderlecht
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Dinamo Zagreb
Home
Anderlecht
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dinamo Zagreb attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Dinamo Zagreb defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Anderlecht attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Anderlecht defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Anderlecht have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Dinamo Zagreb attack strength 100%
Anderlecht attack strength 100%
Dinamo Zagreb scoring form 80%
Anderlecht scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Anderlecht have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ferencvaros
Home
Viktoria Plzen
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Ferencvaros have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Viktoria Plzen concede 1.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Ferencvaros
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Viktoria Plzen
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Ferencvaros
Home
Viktoria Plzen
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ferencvaros attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Ferencvaros defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Viktoria Plzen attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Viktoria Plzen defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Ferencvaros hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Ferencvaros have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Ferencvaros show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Ferencvaros show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Ferencvaros show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Ferencvaros strong attack
Ferencvaros stable defense
Ferencvaros non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Ferencvaros have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Home
Ararat Armenia
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Jagiellonia Bialystok average 1.0 goals scored and concede 2.2 per game. Ararat Armenia average 1.8 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Ararat Armenia
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Home
Ararat Armenia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Jagiellonia Bialystok attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Jagiellonia Bialystok defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Ararat Armenia attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Ararat Armenia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Ararat Armenia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Ararat Armenia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
89/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Ararat Armenia strong attack
Ararat Armenia stable defense
Ararat Armenia non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Rennes
Home
OFI Crete
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
OFI Crete show the better attacking return at 1.6 goals per game compared with Rennes at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Rennes
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
OFI Crete
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Rennes
Home
OFI Crete
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Rennes attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Rennes defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
OFI Crete attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
OFI Crete defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
OFI Crete hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
79/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
OFI Crete strong attack
OFI Crete stable defense
OFI Crete non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
NEC Nijmegen
Home
Levski Sofia
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
NEC Nijmegen
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Levski Sofia
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
NEC Nijmegen
Home
Levski Sofia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
NEC Nijmegen attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
NEC Nijmegen defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Levski Sofia attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Levski Sofia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Levski Sofia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
NEC Nijmegen attack stays below 100%
Levski Sofia attack stays below 100%
NEC Nijmegen Over 2.5 rate limit
Levski Sofia Over 2.5 rate limit
NEC Nijmegen recent scoring is not high volume
Levski Sofia recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 12
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Marseille
Home
Olympiacos
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Olympiacos hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.8 goals conceded per game, while Marseille allow 2.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Marseille
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Olympiacos
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Marseille
Home
Olympiacos
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Marseille attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Marseille defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Olympiacos attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Olympiacos defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Olympiacos have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 67/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Marseille scoring form 80%
Olympiacos scoring form 80%
Marseille attack strength 60%
Olympiacos attack strength 70%
Neither team attack < 70%
Marseille defense control
Olympiacos defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hoffenheim
Home
Beşiktaş
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Beşiktaş have the clearer attacking edge at 2.6 goals per game, while Hoffenheim concede 2.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Hoffenheim
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Beşiktaş
Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Hoffenheim
Home
Beşiktaş
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hoffenheim attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Hoffenheim defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Beşiktaş attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Beşiktaş defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Beşiktaş hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Beşiktaş have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Beşiktaş show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Beşiktaş show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Beşiktaş show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Beşiktaş strong attack
Beşiktaş stable defense
Beşiktaş non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Beşiktaş have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Conference League
internationalConference League
Hajduk Split
Home
Ajax
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 2.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Hajduk Split
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Ajax
Away from home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hajduk Split
Home
Ajax
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hajduk Split attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Hajduk Split defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Ajax attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Ajax defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Ajax hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 89/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Hajduk Split scoring form 80%
Ajax scoring form 100%
Hajduk Split attack strength 90%
Ajax attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Hajduk Split defense control
Ajax defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 70%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Hajduk Split have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
KF Egnatia
Home
FC Midtjylland
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
KF Egnatia
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Midtjylland
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
KF Egnatia
Home
FC Midtjylland
Away
Supporting Reasoning
KF Egnatia attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
KF Egnatia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Midtjylland attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FC Midtjylland defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
FC Midtjylland hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
KF Egnatia scoring form 100%
FC Midtjylland scoring form 100%
KF Egnatia attack strength 80%
FC Midtjylland attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
KF Egnatia defense control
FC Midtjylland defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 90%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
KuPS
Home
Trabzonspor
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
KuPS average 0.8 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. Trabzonspor average 2.2 scored and 0.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
KuPS
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
KuPS
Home
Trabzonspor
Away
Supporting Reasoning
KuPS attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
KuPS defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Trabzonspor defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Trabzonspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
89/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Trabzonspor strong attack
Trabzonspor stable defense
Trabzonspor non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Lugano
Home
FK Crvena Zvezda
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Lugano
At home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
FK Crvena Zvezda
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Lugano
Home
FK Crvena Zvezda
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lugano attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Lugano defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
FK Crvena Zvezda attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FK Crvena Zvezda defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
FK Crvena Zvezda have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Lugano attack strength 100%
FK Crvena Zvezda attack strength 100%
Lugano scoring form 100%
FK Crvena Zvezda scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 90%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Lugano have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Mjaellby
Home
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Mjaellby average 0.8 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. Inter Club d'Escaldes average 2.4 scored and 0.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Mjaellby
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Mjaellby
Home
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mjaellby attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Mjaellby defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Inter Club d'Escaldes attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Inter Club d'Escaldes defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Inter Club d'Escaldes hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Inter Club d'Escaldes have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Inter Club d'Escaldes show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Inter Club d'Escaldes show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Inter Club d'Escaldes show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Inter Club d'Escaldes strong attack
Inter Club d'Escaldes stable defense
Inter Club d'Escaldes non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Inter Club d'Escaldes have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
PFC CSKA Sofia
Home
AS Monaco
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.2 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
PFC CSKA Sofia
At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
AS Monaco
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
PFC CSKA Sofia
Home
AS Monaco
Away
Supporting Reasoning
PFC CSKA Sofia attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
PFC CSKA Sofia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
AS Monaco attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
AS Monaco defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
PFC CSKA Sofia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
PFC CSKA Sofia scoring form 100%
AS Monaco scoring form 100%
PFC CSKA Sofia attack strength 100%
AS Monaco attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
PFC CSKA Sofia defense control
AS Monaco defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 80%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
PFC CSKA Sofia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Gent
Home
AGF
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 2.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Gent
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
AGF
Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gent
Home
AGF
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Gent attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Gent defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
AGF attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
AGF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
AGF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Gent have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.4 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Gent scoring form 100%
AGF scoring form 80%
Gent attack strength 90%
AGF attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Gent defense control
AGF defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Panathinaikos
Home
Borac Banja Luka
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Panathinaikos
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Borac Banja Luka
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Panathinaikos
Home
Borac Banja Luka
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Panathinaikos attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Panathinaikos defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Borac Banja Luka attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Borac Banja Luka defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Panathinaikos have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.4 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Panathinaikos scoring form 80%
Borac Banja Luka scoring form 100%
Panathinaikos attack strength 80%
Borac Banja Luka attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
Panathinaikos defense control
Borac Banja Luka defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 40%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Riga FC
Home
Kairat Almaty
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Riga FC
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Kairat Almaty
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Riga FC
Home
Kairat Almaty
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Riga FC attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Riga FC defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Kairat Almaty attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Kairat Almaty defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Riga FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Riga FC scoring form 100%
Kairat Almaty scoring form 80%
Riga FC attack strength 70%
Kairat Almaty attack strength 60%
Neither team attack < 70%
Riga FC defense control
Kairat Almaty defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 40%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
CS Universitatea Craiova
Home
Getafe
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
CS Universitatea Craiova average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.2 per game. Getafe average 0.6 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
CS Universitatea Craiova
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Getafe
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
CS Universitatea Craiova
Home
Getafe
Away
Supporting Reasoning
CS Universitatea Craiova attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
CS Universitatea Craiova defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Getafe attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Getafe defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
CS Universitatea Craiova hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
CS Universitatea Craiova have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: CS Universitatea Craiova to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. CS Universitatea Craiova show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinCS Universitatea Craiova show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. CS Universitatea Craiova show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
CS Universitatea Craiova strong attack
CS Universitatea Craiova stable defense
CS Universitatea Craiova non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
CS Universitatea Craiova have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
St.Truiden
Home
FC Iberia 1999
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Iberia 1999 hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.8 goals conceded per game, while St.Truiden allow 2.2. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
St.Truiden
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Iberia 1999
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
St.Truiden
Home
FC Iberia 1999
Away
Supporting Reasoning
St.Truiden attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
St.Truiden defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Iberia 1999 attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FC Iberia 1999 defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Iberia 1999 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 73/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 73/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 73/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
FC Iberia 1999 strong attack
FC Iberia 1999 stable defense
FC Iberia 1999 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hearts
Home
FC Nordsjaelland
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hearts average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.8 per game. FC Nordsjaelland average 1.2 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Hearts
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
FC Nordsjaelland
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hearts
Home
FC Nordsjaelland
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hearts attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Hearts defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
FC Nordsjaelland attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FC Nordsjaelland defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hearts hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hearts have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hearts show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Hearts show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hearts show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Hearts strong attack
Hearts stable defense
Hearts non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Hearts have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Freiburg
Home
Jablonec
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Freiburg average 2.8 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Jablonec average 1.2 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Freiburg
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Jablonec
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Freiburg
Home
Jablonec
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Freiburg attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Freiburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Jablonec attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Jablonec defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Freiburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Jablonec have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Freiburg scoring form 100%
Jablonec scoring form 80%
Freiburg attack strength 100%
Jablonec attack strength 60%
Neither team attack < 70%
Freiburg defense control
Jablonec defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 40%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
Freiburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Twente
Home
Thun
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Twente hold the stronger defensive numbers at 1.0 goals conceded per game, while Thun allow 2.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
FC Twente
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Thun
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Twente
Home
Thun
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Twente attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FC Twente defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Thun attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Thun defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Twente have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
FC Twente scoring form 100%
Thun scoring form 80%
FC Twente attack strength 90%
Thun attack strength 80%
Neither team attack < 70%
FC Twente defense control
Thun defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Copenhagen
Home
SC Braga
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
FC Copenhagen
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
SC Braga
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Copenhagen
Home
SC Braga
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Copenhagen attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
FC Copenhagen defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
SC Braga attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
SC Braga defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Copenhagen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Copenhagen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
72/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Copenhagen scoring form 80%
SC Braga scoring form 80%
FC Copenhagen attack strength 70%
SC Braga attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
FC Copenhagen defense control
SC Braga defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 40%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Brighton
Home
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.8 (home) and 2.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Brighton
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Brighton
Home
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Brighton attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Brighton defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
FK Kauno Zalgiris attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FK Kauno Zalgiris defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
87/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 85/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Brighton attack strength 100%
FK Kauno Zalgiris attack strength 100%
Brighton scoring form 100%
FK Kauno Zalgiris scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Brighton have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 53
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Brann
Home
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Lincoln Red Imps FC averages 2.4 goals per game while the opponent concedes 1.6 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Brann
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Brann
Home
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Brann attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Brann defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Lincoln Red Imps FC attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Lincoln Red Imps FC defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Lincoln Red Imps FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Lincoln Red Imps FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Lincoln Red Imps FC to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Lincoln Red Imps FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinLincoln Red Imps FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Lincoln Red Imps FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Lincoln Red Imps FC strong attack
Lincoln Red Imps FC stable defense
Lincoln Red Imps FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Lincoln Red Imps FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Atalanta
Home
Pafos FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Atalanta
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Pafos FC
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Atalanta
Home
Pafos FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Atalanta attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Atalanta defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Pafos FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Pafos FC defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Pafos FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Atalanta attack stays below 100%
Pafos FC attack stays below 100%
Atalanta Over 2.5 rate limit
Pafos FC Over 2.5 rate limit
Atalanta recent scoring is not high volume
Pafos FC recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 18
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
League 1
leagueEngland
Mansfield Town
Home
Oxford United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Mansfield Town average 1.0 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Oxford United average 2.7 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Mansfield Town
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Oxford United
Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Mansfield Town
Home
Oxford United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mansfield Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Mansfield Town defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Oxford United attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Oxford United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Oxford United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Mansfield Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Oxford United strong attack
Oxford United stable defense
Oxford United non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Oxford United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Legend